Quick Links

Industries/ Business/ Trade Info

Educate in Jalgaon

Schools in Jalgaon


Advertisement:

Welcome Tourist!

Around Web:

Ajanta Caves

Ellora Caves

यत्र-तत्र मराठी लॆखमाला

Jalgaon Shop

City Helplines

Emergency Info

Quick Links

Industries/ Business/ Trade Info

Educate in Jalgaon

Schools in Jalgaon


Advertisement:

Welcome Tourist!

Around Web:

Ajanta Caves

Ellora Caves

यत्र-तत्र मराठी लॆखमाला

Jalgaon Shop

City Helplines

Emergency Info

Jalgaon's complete reference - EJalgaon.com

Loading

Election Results Archive - JCMC Term Elections 2008

JCMC Election 2008 at a Glance
Total Wards:
69
Total Candidates:
399
Poll Statistics
No. of Polling booths:
245

Polling Date:

31st August 2008

Time:

07.30am to 5.30pm

Poll Counting:

01st September 2008, 10AM onwards

Venue:

F.C.I. Godowns, MIDC Area, Jalgaon

Partywise Results Position
(Sorted on maximum winnings)

Party
Appeared
Seats won
Wards won (results announced)
Khandesh Vikas Aghadi:
52
32
1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 8, 13, 14, 18, 20, 21, 23, 26, 27, 34, 37, 38, 39, 40, 41, 43, 52, 54, 55, 56, 64, 65, 66, 67, 68, 69
NCP:
63
14
9, 12, 15, 19, 22, 32, 36, 46, 47, 50, 59, 61, 62, 63
Shahar Vikas Aghadi
13
8
7, 10, 11, 30, 31, 44, 48, 49
BJP:
59
9
16, 17, 24, 25, 33, 45, 53, 58, 60
Mahanagar Aghadi
7
1
28
Maha. Navnirman Sena
18
1
51
Shivsena
24
1
42
Independents:
123
3
29,35, 57
Bahujan Samajwadi Party
9
0
-
Congress I:
26
0
-
Bahujan Mahasangh
5
0
-
Totals:
399
69
 
Wardwise List of candidates
Ward# Sr. No. Candidate Name Party Sign(Marathi) Votes obtained (with winner details)
1.

1.

Dahale Manjusha Shrikant BJP Kamal 394

2.

Gavali Sangita Rajkumar Shivsena Dhanushyaban 72

3.

Mendhe Sushila Babarao NCP Naral 59

4.

Patel Munnabari Raju NCP Gahdyal 805

5.

Pathak Priti Pramod Ind. Patang 129
6. Sapkale Savita Prakash Congress I Panja 37
7. Sapkale Sindhu Ashok Khandesh Aghadi Viman WON (871)
8. Tiwari Tarabai Jankiram Ind. Nagara 75
2. 1. Dandedkar Sangita Pralhad Khandesh Aghadi Viman WON (1059)
2. Jadhav Kumud Bharat BSP Sangh Cup-Basshi 89
3. Patil Seemabai Narendra NCP Ghadyal 540
3. 1. Bhalerao Manoj Banshi Ind. Patang 53
2. More Ravindra Kisan BSP Sangh Cup-Basshi 379
3. Nikam Bapurao Katha NCP Ghadyal 405
4. Sapkal Ajay Prabhakar Khandesh Aghadi Viman WON (623)
5. Sapkale Vishwas Govind Ind. Railway Engine 18
6. Sonawane Anil Ashok BJP Kamal 97
7. Surwade Mukesh Digambar BSP Hatti 43
4. 1. Chaudhari Sunil Tryambak NCP Ghadyal 128
2. Patil Yogesh Ind. Kapat 318
3. Sapkale Ashok Kashinath Khandesh Aghadi Viman WON (863)
4. Sali Amol Gopal BJP Kamal 132
5. 1. Darkunde Navnath Vishwanath NCP Ghadyal 928
2. Jadhav Bharat Natthu BSP Union Cup-basshi 09
3. Jain Ramesh Bhikamchand Khandesh Aghadi Viman WON (1017)
4. Kakde Brahmanand Shankar Congress I Panja 15
5. Kale Devendra Ramdas M.N.S. Railway Engine 10
6. Koli Ganesh Baban Shivsena Dhanushyaban 263
7. Korade Mandakini Purushottam Ind. Naral 45
8. Saklikar Swapnil Shrikant BJP Kamal 330
9. Karim Usman Shaikh Ind. Kapat 13
6. 1. Pande Shamkumari Vijay Ind. Kapat 52
2. Rehanabi Mohammed Juber Ind. Naral 09
3. Saminabi Shaki Buddrudin NCP Ghadyal 657
4. Sangore Harsha Amol Khandesh Aghadi Viman WON (1676)
5. Sonawane Kalpana Shashi Congress I Panja 98
6. Sonawane Rekha Bhagwan BJP Kamal 392
7. 1. Bari Dilip Madhukar Ind. Doordarshan 13
2. Baviskar Balu Ramesh BJP Kamal 460
3. Chaudahri Pralhad Goba Ind. Cup-Basshi 186
4. Chaudhari Sagar Motilal Ind. Kapat 29
5. Koli Dnyaneshwar Shenfadu Congress I Panja 78
6. Patil Anil Khandu M.N.S. Railway Engine 25
7. Sonawane Chaturbhuj Soma NCP Ghadyal 658
8. Sonawane Mahendra Dhansingh Ind. Patang 138
9. Sonawane Rajesh Ramesh Ind. Bat 15
10. Sonawane Sandeep Bhivsan Ind. Naral 15
11. Tayade Vitthal Ramdas Shivsena Dhanushyaban 102
12. Wani Anil Amrut Shahar Aghadi Viman WON (660)
8. 1. Baviskar Dilip Pralhad Khandesh Aghadi Viman WON (1546)
2. Deokar Umesh Prakash M.N.S. Railway Engine 61
3. Kale Pandurang Raghunath NCP Ghadyal 598
4. Khadke Prakash Kisan Ind. Pati 39
5. Adv. Marathe Sachin Pandurang BJP Kamal 502
6. Nemade Krishna Pralhad Ind. Naral 07
7. Pardeshi Omprakash Ramdeo Ind. Doordarshan 23
8. Soanwane Mirabai Rameshwar Ind. Patang 12
9. 1. Saindane Sahebrao Kautik BJP Kamal 361
2. Sapkale Sarita Laxman Ind. Viman 41
3. Sonawane Ganesh Budho NCP Ghadyal WON (986)
4. Tadvi Ravindra Baldar Ind. Naral 26
10. 1. Sapakale Sarita Laxman Shahar Aghadi Viman WON (901)
2. Sujata Ibrahim Tadvi Ind. Railway Engine 395
11. 1. Baviskar Subhash Janglu Congress I Panja 119
2. Gavli Santosh Manohar Ind. Naral 104
3. Kailash Narayan Sonawane Shahar Aghadi Viman WON (1847)
4. Sonawane Rekha Chaturbhuj NCP Ghadyal 245
5. Thakur Ashok Omkar BJP Kamal 438
12. 1. Bagre Jitendra Dhanja BSP Hatti 159
2. Dhandore Shivcharan Kanhaya NCP Ghadyal WON (2069)
3. Sankat Ganesh Pachu Khandesh Aghadi Viman 928
13. 1. Mali Sunil Dattatrya BJP Kamal 891
2. Patil Prashant Madhukarrao Khandesh Aghadi Viman WON (1162)
3. Sayyed Rajjak Yasin M.N.S. Railway engine 92
4. Haji Jakir Hussain Teli NCP Ghadyal 900
14. 1. Karnavat Salochan Ind. Pustak 38
2. Kabra Mamta Manoj Mahanagar Aghadi Patang 1290
3. Alka Nitin Laddha Khandesh Aghadi Viman WON (1911)
4. Mantri Pramila Balkisan BJP Kamal 162
15. 1. Taslim Afjal Khan Khandesh Aghadi Viman 431
2. Khedkar Rajesh Baban BJP Kamal 652
3. Aklaf Rajjak Shaikh Congress I Panja 45
4. Salim Bagwan Shaikh NCP Ghadyal WON (1060)
16. 1. Alishanbi Hussain Shaikh Khandesh Aghadi Viman 396
2. Chaudhari Kanchan Nitin NCP Ghadyal 619
3. Khairunisabi Sayyed Farooque Ind. Patang 22
4. Malpure Bharti Gajanan Shivsena Dhanushyaban 373
5. Sonawane Bhavana Shantaram BJP Kamal WON (884)
17. 1. Deshmukh Chandrakant Sambhaji NCP Ghadyal 460
2. Sable Swapnil Ulhas Congress I Panja 313
3. Sonawane Ashwin Shantaram BJP Kamal WON (1070)
18. 1. Ahirrao Chandrashekhar Devidas BJP Kamal 339
2. Bhoite Latabai Ranjit Khandesh Aghadi Viman WON (704)
3. Bhoite Sandesh Jaisingh NCP Ghadyal 618
4. Ghorpade Ashok Bhaskar Mahanagar Aghadi Patang 12
5. Pawar Sachin Dharamsingh Congress I Panja 185
6. Somani Atul Bhagwan Shivsena Dhanushyaban 158
7. Suryawanshi Kishor Bhagwan Ind Naral 55
19. 1. Chaudhari Bhagyashri Subhash BJP Kamal 286
2. Deshmukh Pratibha Gajanan NCP Ghadyal WON (814)
3. Patil Rekha Sukdeo Ind. Railway Engine 20
4. Patil Vaishali Gopal Congress I Panja 176
5. Salunkhe Sindhubai Sahebrao Shahar Aghadi Viman 357
20. 1. Bhamre Anjubai Santosh Ind. Naral 63
2. Bhalerao Lila Raghunath Ind. Railway Engine 10
3. Ingale Jyoti Shailendra Khandesh Aghadi Viman WON (1028)
4. Magudum Shobha Nagendra BJP Kamal 228
5. More Varsha Namdeo Ind. Patang 03
6. Patil Anita Satish NCP Ghadyal 389
7. Poladiya Boski Rajendra Ind. Pustak 23
8. Patil Jayshree Sandeep Shivsena Dhanushyaban 23
9. Tiwari Sangeeta Ramesh Ind. Kapat 13
21. 1. Chaudahri Manoj Suresh Khandesh Aghadi Viman WON (1234)
2. Deore Laxman Tanka Congress I Panja 18
3. Kolhe Paresh Diliprao Ind. Patang 393
4. Mahale Nilesh Sudhakar NCP Ghadyal 217
5. Patil Kailash Tumandu BJP Kamal 201
6. Tayade Vitthal Baburao M.N.S. Railway Engine 63
22. 1. Hivrale Ashok Rama Shivsena Dhanushya Ban 186
2. Jain Bhagchand Motilal BJP Kamal 644
3. Patil Anil Laxman Ind. Doordarshan 115
4. Patil Ashok Udesingh Ind. Naral 83
5. Patil Bhaskar Baburao Ind. Kapat 61
6. Patil Bharat Maharu Ind. Pankha 187
7. Patil Dagadu Kautik Ind. Patang 209
8. Patil Maya Rajendra Ind. Road Roller 71
9. Patil Mangalsingh Uday NCP Ghadyal WON (701)
10. Patil Sandeep Pitambar M.N.S. Railway Engine 192
11. Patil Vishnu Chatru Khandesh Aghadi Viman 379
23. 1. Bari Prabhakar Suklal BJP Kamal 308
2. Kapse Chandrakant Shankar Khandesh Aghadi Viman WON (968)
3. Patil Bharatsingh Narsingh M.N.S. Railway Engine 255
4. Patil Sanjay Daulat NCP Ghadyal 110
5. Sapkale Amol Babulal Ind. Patang 197
24. 1. Deokar Chaya Gulabrao NCP Ghadyal 837
2. Patil Jayshree Nitin BJP Kamal WON (1070)
3. Patil Vaishali Rajendra Khandesh Aghadi Viman 439
4. Wani Hemlata Digambar Ind. Road Roller 390
25. 1. Bhole Suresh Ramu BJP Kamal WON (1063)
2. Bhole Sandeep Gangadhar Ind. Naral 160
3. Kale Manoj Anant NCP Ghadyal 616
4. Patil Bhusahn Dhanraj M.N.S. Railway Engine 18
5. Patil Pralhad Jivram Ind. Patang 35
6. Patil Rajendra Madhav Khandesh Aghadi Viman 296
7. Sable Ulhas Deoram Congress I Panja 93
8. Wani D. D. Ind. Road Roller 65
26. 1. Kale Sudha Pandurang NCP Ghadyal 345
2. Khadke Varsha Narayan Khandesh Aghadi Viman WON (1086)
3. Narkhede Jyoti Kishor BJP Kamal 330
27. 1. Bhangale Vishnu Ramdas Khandesh Aghadi Viman WON (1965)
2. Chaudhari Millind Ashok BJP Kamal 109
3. Danej Rohit Vinayak Shivsena Dhanushya Ban 170
4. Kale Pandurang Raghunath NCP Ghadyal 727
28. 1. Khadke Shailendra Pralhad Ind. Railway Engine 95
2. Neve Durgadas Dattatrya Khandesh Aghadi Viman 941
3. Patil Narendra Bhaskar Mahanagar Aghadi Patang WON (2122)
4. Wani Manish Dharmaraj Ind. Naral 27
29. 1. Bagwan Mohammed Idris Shafi NCP Ghadyal 600
2. Mohd. Khalid Bagwan Shahar Aghadi Viman 497
3. Bari Manohar Suklal Ind. Bat 32
4. Bhatiya Amit Surendra Ind. Pustak 46
5. Chaudhari Kishor Bhavlal Ind. Doordarshan WON (1422)
6. Chaudhari Ravindra Eknath M.N.S. Railway Engine 46
7. Nikumbha Sanjay Prabhakar Ind. Cup-Basshi 34
8. Patil Manoj Bhaskarrao Mahanagar Aghadi Patang 28
30. 1. Ayazali Niyazali Ind. Bat 132
2. Mohd. Khalid Bagwan Ind. Railway Engine 11
3. Nikumbh Sushila Prabhakar Ind. Patang 87
4. Patil Dhanraj Damu Ind. Kurhad 16
5. Sonawane Bharti Kailash Shahar Aghadi Viman WON (2122)
6. Dr. Shabbir Shah Ind. Doordarshan 47
7. Shabbir Babmiya Shaikh NCP Ghadyal 736
31. 1. Koli Dattatrya Deoram Ind. Kachecha Pela 726
2. Saindane Sahebrao Kautik BJP Kamal 58
3. Sonawane Shamkant Baliram Shahar Aghadi Viman WON (2443)
4. Tadvi Liyakat Rabbil Ind. Railway Engine 33
5. Tadvi Rahim Baldar Ind. Naral 16
6. Tadvi Sameer Bashir NCP Ghadyal 65
32. 1. Bari Sunanda Ravindra Congress I Panja 67
2. Rahubai Chintaman Dhande Ind. Naral 49
3. Khadke Nandini Hemant BJP Kamal 1362
4. Narkhede Sharda Surendra Khandesh Aghadi Viman 478
5. Sarode Minaxi Liladhar NCP Ghadyal WON (1609)
33. 1. Anil Soma Chaudhari Ind. Naral 33
2. Khadke Prashant Soma Ind. Railway Engine 45
3. Khadke Wamanrao Pandit BJP Kamal WON (1478)
4. Kolhe Sanjay Yashwant Khandesh Aghadi Viman 1012
5. Pardeshi Ravindra Devisingh NCP Ghadyal 516
34. 1. Khadke Rekha Nandu NCP Ghadyal 636
2. Rote Sadhana Pradip BJP Kamal 904
3. Wagh Bebinanda Baburao Ind Railway Engine 123
4. Kolhe Ashabai Dilip Khandesh Aghadi Kapat WON (981)
35. 1. Bhangale Ravindra Ukha Congress I Panja 30
2. Marathe Balubhau Govardhan BJP Kamal 576
3. Sonawane Chandrakant Baliram Ind. Naral WON (913)
4. Sapkale Dhudaku Sandu NCP Ghadyal 533
36. 1. Gaikwad Nitin Dagadu BJP Kamal 505
2. Khan Nizam Masum Ind. Patang 11
3. Rajjak Gani Khan Khandesh Aghadi Viman 371
4. Patel Ibrahim Musa NCP Ghadyal WON (1396)
5. Sonawane Dagdu Bansi Ind. Naral 52
6. Sapkale Yashwant Manohar M.N.S. Railway Engine 105
7. Tiwari Ratan Ambikaprasad Shivsena Dhanushya Ban 13
37. 1. Bhangale Rajnitai Bhaskar M.N.S. Railway Engine 57
2. Chaudhari Sushma Kailash Congress I Panja 101
3. Patil Shakuntala Manohar BJP Kamal 144
4. Suryawanshi Ashabai Shantaram Khandesh Aghadi Viman WON (1199)
5. Shirsale Lajwanti Arun NCP Ghadyal 178
6. Mehrunisa Abdul Shaikh Ind. Cup-Basshi 641
38. 1. Chaudhari Sarla Fulchand NCP Ghadyal 916
2. Dhande Jayshree Ashok Khandesh Aghadi Viman WON (1016)
3. Patil Latika Premchand Congress I Panja 100
4. Rane Kiran Kishor BJP Kamal 801
39. 1. Bagre Jitendra Dhanraj BSP Hatti 32
2. Kogta Radheshyam Madhavlal Khandesh Aghadi Viman WON (901)
3. Patil Avdhut Gangaram BJP Kamal 545
4. Pawar Suresh Dhondu Congress I Panja 55
5. Shirsale Chetan Narayanrao NCP Ghadyal 687
6. Sonawane Pawan Bhila Ind. Naral 172
40. 1. Adwani Rajkumar Sadanand Khandesh Aghadi Viman WON (1157)
2. Patil Ajay Chudaman BJP Kamal 590
3. Shirsale Arun Narayan NCP Ghadyal 441
4. Sonawane Dheeraj Murlidhar Ind. Naral 102
41. 1. Jadhav Bharti Ajay Khandesh Aghadi Viman WON (764)
2. Joshi Manisha Ajay BJP Kamal 162
3. Kolhe Lilawati Ashok Congress I Panja 43
4. Rajput Vimalbai laxman NCP Ghadyal 546
5. Shinde Anita Bhagwan Ind. Kapat 17
42. 1. Bhol Kishor Suryakant Ind. Patang 227
2. Bhangale Yogesh Vitthal Khandesh Aghadi Viman 303
3. Chaudhari Manoj Dayaram Shivsena Dhanushya ban WON (642)
4. Kolhe Dinkar Chandrakant BJP Kamal 412
5. Patil Viresh Gopal M.N.S. Railway Engine 43
6. Rane Arvind Liladhar NCP Ghadyal 140
43. 1. Bendale Chandrakant Jagganath BJP Kamal 506
2. Jadhav Devendra Jalamsingh NCP Ghadyal 336
3. Kolhe Sindhu Vijay Khandesh Aghadi Viman WON (1096)
4. Patil Jayshree Omkar Shivsena Dhanushya ban 88
44. 1. Bari Nitin Uttamrao BJP Kamal 219
2. Deokar Gulabrao Baburao NCP Ghadyal 1097
3. Dhande Trivedi Hiralal M.N.S. Railway Engine 37
4. Ingale Kiran Pramod BSP Hatti 40
5. Mahajan Jyoti Sunil Shivsena Dhanushya ban 34
6. Patil C. R. Ind. Naral 38
7. Sonawane Sharadchandra Suklal Ind. Shitti 53
8. Sonawane Vinayak Kashinath Shahar Aghadi Viman WON (1233)
9. Wani Bhalchandra Pandurang Congress I Panja 131
45. 1. Bhavsar Umesh Shaligram Ind. Cup-Basshi 96
2. Chaudhari Sunil Sitaram Ind. Naral 41
3. Koli Chandrakant Ramdas BJP Kamal WON (590)
4. Koshti Shantaram Deoram Ind. Patang 10
5. Mahajan Chandrakant Jhendu M.N.S. Railway Engine 20
6. Naik Narendra Dattatrya Congress I Panja 17
7. Patil Kulbhushan Virbhan Shivsena Dhanushya Ban 81
8. Patil Sharad Tryambak NCP Ghadyal 459
9. Shukla Geeta Ashok Ind. Pressure Cooker 08
10. Salvi Mohan Kisan Ind. Doordarshan 81
11. Somani Sanjay Bhagirath Khandesh Aghadi Viman 514
46. 1. Adakmol Chaya Fakira BSP Union Naral 30
2. Ahire Mayabai Pitambar Ind. Pankha 03
3. Ahire Manjusha Raghunath Ind. Bat 03
4. Bansode Suman Bhutaji Ind. Railway Engine 52
5. More Indubai Bhaurao Ind. Cup-Basshi 28
6. Nikam Jyoti Vinod Ind. Doordarshan 72
7. Sonawane Alka Raju Shivsena Gas Cylinder 52
8. Sonawane Nanda Shaligram Ind. Patang 152
9. Salve Parvatibai narayan Shahar Aghadi Viman 244
10. Surwade Pramila Sunil Ind. Kapat 30
11. Sonawane Rekha Rajendra Congress I Panja 30
12. Salunkhe Vaijantabai kautik Shivsena Dhanushya Ban 21
13. Wankhede Chaya Sunil BJP Kamal 165
14. Wankhede Nalini Ramkrishna NCP Ghadyal WON (516)
15. Wagh Rekha Prakash BSP Hatti 58
47. 1. Jivade Raju Dharmaraj Ind. Railway Engine 62
2. Pathan Rasul Khan NCP Ghadyal WON (477)
3. Shaikh Arjubi Yusuf Khandesh Aghadi Viman 415
4. Sallimoddin Shaikh Ind. Patang 412
5. Warde Malti Subhash Ind. Naral 07
48. 1. More Lata Ambadas NCP Ghadyal 491
2. Sangole Jagdish Budha Shivsena Dhanushya Ban 116
3. Shaikh Jakir Rasid BJP Kamal 91
4. Sonawane Rakhibai Shamkant Shahar Aghadi Viman WON (1122)
49. 1. Bari Kailash Hari NCP Ghadyal 267
2. Bari Prakash Baburao Congress I Panja 82
3. Hivrale Laxman Yadav BJP Kamal 264
4. Jagtap Shivaji Totaram Ind. Gas Cylinder 35
5. Mistri Sadashiv Bhagwat Ind. Railway Engine 35
6. Mistri Sanjay Bhagundas Ind. Karvat 30
7. Mistri Shivlal Parshuram BSP Hatti 12
8. Patil Kailash Budha Ind. Patang 393
9. Sapkale Millind Kondu Shahar Aghadi Viman WON (619)
10. Suryawanshi Subhash Pundlik Ind. Bat 41
50. 1. Gadhe Mangalabai Madhukar BSP Hatti 58
2. Patil Budha Dala NCP Ghadyal WON (1351)
3. Sonawane Amita Shantaram Shahar Aghadi Viman 552
4. Sonawane Jyoti Kishor Shivsena Dhanushya Ban 57
5. Sonawane Pradeep Bhaulal Congress I Panja 80
6. Tadvi Farid Khudyakhan M.N.S. Railway Engine 59
7. Varade Pradeep Sopan BJP Kamal 278
51. 1. Bonde Mahesh Yashwant NCP Ghadyal 186
2. Bendale Ujwalla Mohan BJP Kamal 522
3. Jagtap Ravindra Sudhakar Ind. Naral 83
4. Kolhe Lalit Vijay M.N.S. Railway Engine WON (941)
5. Dr. Mali Kishor Pandharinath Ind. Cup-Basshi 584
6. Patil Sunil Eknath Shahar Aghadi Viman 261
7. Patil Suresh Uttam Shivsena Dhanushya Ban 54
52. 1. Kumawat Vijaya Motilal BJP Kamal 623
2. Patil Pushpa Prakash Khandesh Aghadi Viman WON (1152)
53. 1. Kale Anil Narayan Khandesh Aghadi Viman 1085
2. Patel Yashwant Vishrambhai BJP Kamal WON (1151)
54. 1. Ahuja Rajkumar Dholan Ind. Pankha 79
2. Mandore Rajesh Gajajnan Congress I Panja 141
3. Patil Adv. Vijay Bhaskar Mahanagar Aghadi Patang 21
4. Raisoni Pradeep Gyanchand Khandesh Aghadi Viman WON (1280)
5. Shah Indrajeet Chunubhai Shivsena Dhanushya Ban 52
6. Sonawane Prithviraj Atmaram BJP Kamal 657
55. 1. Bagwan Roshanbi Mohd. NCP Ghadhyal 636
2. Dhekale Chindhabai Sadashiv Khandesh Aghadi Viman WON (923)
56. 1. Bagwan Jakir Bismilla Congress I Panja 32
2. Bagwan Mehmood Mohd. Ind. Kapat 16
3. Hatkar Muktabai Shivaji Ind. Gas Cylinder 221
4. Khatik Mohd. Rojwan NCP Ghadyal 256
5. Mahajan Sunil Supadu Khandesh Aghadi Viman WON (1473)
6. Patil Krishna Tulsiram BJP Kamal 179
7. Harun Ajij Shaikh Ind. Patang 103
57. 1. Dhekale Madhukar Sadashiv Ind. Patang 21
2. Hatkar Jibha Ananda BJP Kamal 32
3. Ladvanjari Ashok Sitaram Ind. Naral WON (785)
4. Pinjari Rashid Shaikh NCP Ghadyal 342
5. Sadik Bismilla Shaikh Ind. Kapat 651
6. Shah Yasmin Sabir Khandesh Aghadi Viman 29
58. 1. Balani Bhagatram Ravalmal NCP Ghadyal 84
2. Gehi Vijaykumar Laxman BJP Kamal WON (1588)
3. Mandhan Ashokkumar Dayaldas Khandesh Aghadi Viman 1139
4. Netlekar Jitendra Janardan Ind. Naral 14
5. Tayade Sanjay Sona Ind. Patang 105
59. 1. Balani Neha Premkumar NCP Ghadyal WON (575)
2. Chandra Ranjanabai Arun Ind. Railway Engine 153
3. Joshi Malti Nandkishor Ind. Naral 43
4. Kalrani Lata Girdhar Ind. Bat 09
5. Patil Asha Prabhakar Khandesh Aghadi Viman 503
6. Sahitya Jankibai Premchand BJP Kamal 538
7. Shrishrimal Sadhna Pradeep Ind. Kapat 358
60. 1. Jamil Khalil Khan NCP Ghadyal 534
2. Naik Subhadra Suresh BJP Kamal WON (1407)
3. Pirajde Iqbaluddin Khandesh Aghadi Viman 1280
4. Amiruddin Babu Shaikh BSP Cup-Basshi 43
61. 1. Khatik Mohd. Yunis Ind. Doordarshan 101
2. Pinjari Manjoorkhan Imam NCP Ghadyal WON (631)
3. Abdul Rahim Shaikh Ind. Railway Engine 07
4. Shah Saeed Shabbir Khandesh Aghadi Viman 447
62. 1. Chaudhari Shobha Kisan Shivsena Dhanushya Ban 78
2. Mahajan Sangeeta Vinayak Khandesh Aghadi Viman 796
3. Patil Rekha Chudaman NCP Ghadyal WON (1017)
4. Wagh Rekha Shrikirhsna BJP Kamal 135
63. 1. Dhande Vijaya Devidas Khandesh Aghadi Viman 57
2. Sonawane Lilabai Ramesh NCP Ghadyal WON (2079)
3. Sonawane Sumitra Vasudeo Mahanagar Agahdi Patang 791
64. 1. Bari Ratan Shankar Shivsena Dhanushyaban 145
2. Dalal Dheeraj Prakash NCP Ghadyal 200
3. Dhekale Sadashiv Ganpat Khandesh Aghadi Viman WON (739)
4. Shah Mujjafar Rajjak Ind. Patang 363
5. Thakuar Laxmikant Krishna BSP Hatti 60
6. Tayade Vimal Prabhakar BJP Kamal 184
65. 1. Patil Arunaba Sursingh BJP Kamal 501
2. Patil Kamal Sahebrao Khandesh Aghadi Viman WON (816)
3. Shimpi Manisha Deepak NCP Ghadyal 494
66. 1. Adakmol Dada Shivdas BSP Hatti 183
2. Bhosale Kishor Chagan Shivsena Dhanushyaban 96
3. Barde Nitin Manohar Khandesh Aghadi Viman WON (1038)
4. Karosiya Ashok Hatilal Ind. Bat 05
5. Patil Dinesh Bhimrao Congress I Panja 110
6. Pawar Kailash Pitambar BJP Kamal 596
7. Sapkale Bapurao Santosh NCP Ghadyal 252
8. Surwade Haribhau Arjun Ind. Patang 27
9. Suryawanshi Hemlata Bhagwan Ind. Naral 20
10. Sarode Jayant Yashwant M.N.S. Railway Engine 60
67. 1. Bhosale Vandana Kishor Shivsena Dhanushya Ban 439
2. Mahske Kamal Keshav Ind. Cup-Basshi 88
3. Pawar Chaya Suresh NCP Ghadyal 115
4. Sapkale Manisha Anil Ind. Railway Engine 316
5. Salunkhe Pratibha Shivdas BJP Kamal 436
6. Shirsat Savita Vijay Khandesh Aghadi Viman WON (560)
68. 1. Bhalerao Rajendra Vishwasrao Ind. Naral 34
2. More Ganesh Atmarao BJP Kamal 252
3. Marathe Vinod Ganpat Mahanagar Aghadi Patang 255
4. Narekhede Sanjay Murlidhar Ind. Battery Torch 189
5. Patil Ajay Ind. Patra-Peti 289
6. Patil Kishor Kashinath Khandesh Aghadi Viman WON (1046)
7. Patil Adv. Satyajit Vishwas M.N.S. Railway Engine 446
8. Sali Bhushan Jagganath Shivsena Dhanushya Ban 12
9. Sonawane Millind Narayan NCP Ghadyal 104
10. Sapkale Ravindra Sukdeo Ind. Cup-Basshi 86
69. 1. Bhapse Annasaheb Asraji Khandesh Aghadi Viman WON (1056)
2. Patil Bhagwan Vijay NCP Ghadyal 459
3. Patil Rajendra Jhipru BJP Kamal 337
4. Sonawane Rohidas Raghunath Ind. Doordarshan 102
5. Sonawane Vikram Kisan Shivsena Dhanushya Ban 706
6. Titare Suresh Baburao Congress I Panja 50
News Archive
Feedback

About Us | Disclaimer | Privacy Policy | Contact us