travel agencies in jalgaon
Private Bus Time Table (Jalgaon City)


Mumbai|UlhasNagar|Pune|Nagpur|Amravati |Indore |Ahemadabad |Nashik |Local | Aurangabad

City Name
Travels Name
Phone No.
Departure Time
Departure Place
Mumbai
Jalgaon- Mumbai
Sonali Travels
2222574
20.30,21.00,21.30
Station Road
Jalgaon- Mumbai
Ankush Travels
2225309
21.30
Station Road
Jalgaon- Mumbai
Parishram Travels
2225702
21.30
Station Road
Jalgaon- Mumbai VT, Dadar
Uncle Travels
2229858
20.30
Station Road
Jalgaon- Mumbai
Suraj Travels
2228899
20.30
Station Road
Jalgaon- Mumbai
Yogesh Tavels
2235860
21.00
Near Stadium
Jalgaon- Dadar (V.T.)
Hamsafar Travels
2224921
20.30
opp. Lewa Boarding
Jalgaon- Dadar
Sonali Travels
2222574
21.30,10.30
Khandesh Complex
Jalgaon- Dombivili, Kalyan
Hamsafar Travels
2224921
20.30
Station Road
Jalgaon- Kalyan
Sonali Travels
2222574
20.00
Khandesh Complex
Jalgaon- Mumbai
Jalgaon- Mumbai
Jalgaon- Mumbai Dadar (V.T.)
Jalgaon- Mumbai
Anuja Travels
Durga Travels
Balaji Travels
Prasanna Travels
2227595
2235959
2220632
3298643
20.30
20.00
20.30
20.30
Near Stadium
Khandesh Complex
Khandesh Complex
Khandesh Complex
UlhasNagar
Jalgaon-Boriwili, Andheri, Thane
Sonali Travels
2222574
20.30
Khandesh Complex
Jalgaon-Boriwili
Parishram Travels
2225330
21.00
Station Road
Jalgaon-Boriwili
Uncle Travels
2229858
21.00
Station Road
Jalgaon-Boriwili
Hamsafar Travels
2224921
20.30
Station Road
Jalgaon-Washi-Panwel
Hamsafar Travels
2224921
20.30
Station Road
Jalgaon-Panwel-Washi
Sonali Travels
2222574
20.30,21.00
Station Road
Jalgaon-Panwel-Washi
Parishram Travels
2225330
20.30
Station Road
Jalgaon-Panwel-Washi
Jalgaon-Boriwili, Panwel
Jalgaon-Boriwili, Panwel
Jalgaon-Kalyan Dombivali,Panwel,Boriwili, Andheri, Thane
Jalgaon-Kalyan Dombivali,Panwel,Washi
Yogesh Travels
Prasanna Travels
Durga Travels
Balaji Travels
Swami Narayan Travels
2235860
2224401
2235959
3207997
2200015
20.00
20.30
20.15,20.30
20.30
20.15
Near Stadium
Khandesh Complex
Khandesh Complex
Station Road
Station Road
Aurangabad
Jalgaon-Aurangabad
HamSafar Travels
2224920-21
06.00, 21.30(Nagar)
Station Road
Jalgaon-Aurangabad
Jalaram Travels (Royal)
2223858
06.00
Golani Market
Pune
Jalgaon-Pune
Jalgaon-Pune
Sangitam Travels
Shree Durga Travels
2222436, 2232099
2228124
21.30
21.00
Stadium Shopping Complex
Khandesh Complex
Jalgaon-Pune
Sonali Travels
2222574
21.00,21.30,22.00
Station Road
Jalgaon-Pune
Parishram Travels
2225330
21.30
Station Road
Jalgaon-Pune
Prasanna Travels
2228643
21.30
Khandesh Complex
Jalgaon-Pune
(Chinchwad Pradhikaran)
Hamsafar Travels
2224920-21
21.30
Station Road
Jalgaon-Pune
Jalgaon-Pune
Hare Krishna Travels
Uncle Travels
3290554
2229858 2222698
21.15
22.15(Semi Sleeper), 22.30(Sleeper)
--
Station Road
Jalgaon-Pune
Suraj Travels
2228899
21.30
Station Road
Jalgaon-Pune
Swami Narayan Travels
2200015
20.45
Station Road
Jalgaon-A. Nagar-Pune
Yogesh Travels
2229293
21.30
Near Stadium
Jalgaon-Pune
Ankush Travels
2225309
21.30
Station Road
Jalgaon-Solapur
Uncle Travels
2229858
21.30
Station Road
Jalgaon-Pune
Jalgaon-Pune (Chinchwad)
Anuja Travels
Balaji Travels
2227595
2220632
21.30
21.00
Near Stadium
Khandesh Complex
Nagpur
Jalgaon-Nagpur
Sonali Travels
2222574
22.00
Station Road
Jalgaon-Nagpur
Parishram Travels
2225330
22.00
Station Road
Jalgaon-Nagpur
Uncle Travels
2229858
22.00
Station Road
Jalgaon-Nagpur
Suraj Travels
2228899
22.00
Station Road
Jalgaon-Nagpur
Jalgaon-Nagpur
Hamsafar Travels
Prasanna Travels
2224921
2228643
22.00
21.30
Station Road
Khandesh Complex
Amravati
Jalgaon-Akola, Amravati
Hamsafar Travels
2224920-21
22.00
Station Road
Jalgaon-Akola
Uncle Travels
2229858
22.00
Station Road
Indore
Jalgaon-Indore
Uncle Travels
2229858
21.30
Station Road
Jalgaon-Indore
Royal Tourist Service
2227356, 2224160
21.30
Golani Market
Jalgaon-Indore
Parishrama Travels
2225330
22.00
Station Road
Jalgaon-Indore
Jalgaon-Indore
Jalgaon-Indore
Hamsafar Travels
Jalaram Travels
Shree Balaji Travels
2224921
2223858,
2236085
2220632
21.30
21.00
21.30
Station Road
Golani Market
Khandesh Complex
Ahemadabad
Jalgaon-Ahemadabad, Surat
Sonali Travels
2222574
19.00
Station Road
Jalgaon-Ahemadabad
Parishram Travels
2225330
19.30
Station Road
Jalgaon-Ahemadabad
Hamsafar Travels
2224921
19.00
Station Road
Jalgaon-Baroda
Hamsafar Travels
2224921
19.00
Station Road
Jalgaon-Surat,Wapi, Balsad
Jalgaon-Ahemadabad, Surat
Jalgaon-
Ahemadabad, Baroda
Sonali Travels
Shree Balaji Travels
Shree Prasanna Travels
2222574
2220632
2228643,
2224401
21.30
19.00
19.00
Station Road
Khandesh Complex
Khandesh Complex
Nashik
Jalgaon-Nashik
Sonali Travels
2222574
21.00,21.30
Station Road
Jalgaon-Nashik
Hamsafar Travels
2224921
21.00
Station Road
Jalgaon-Nashik
Yogesh Travels
2229393
20.05
Near Stadium
Jalgaon-Latur
Parishram Travels
2225330
20.00
Near Stadium
Jalgaon-A.Bad-A.Nagar
Hamsafar Travels
2224921
6.00 A.M.
Station Road
Jalgaon-A.Bad
Sonali Travels
2222574
6.00 A.M.
Station Road
Local
Jalgaon-Nashik
Hamsafar Travels
224920-21
20.30
Station Road
Jalgaon-Dhule, Nandurbar, Shahada, Dondaicha, Malegaon
Yogesh Travels
2229293 2217907
20.30
Station Road
Jalgaon-Jamner,Raver, Chopda
Manraj Travels
2221646
18.30
PanjraPol
Jalgaon-Pachora
Manraj Travels
--
13.30
PanjraPol
Jalgaon-Shendurni
Durga Travels
2229091, 2228124
Every 0.30mins
Panjrapol Pvt. Bus Stand
Jalgaon-Amalner
Manraj Travels
2221646
.-
PanjraPol
P.S. * A.Bad=Aurangabad * A. Nagar=Ahemad Nagar
Important:
1. Please check for exact timing of the arrival and departure of the buses with the concerned travel agency before leaving.
2. It is always good practice to travel with confirm reservered tickets.