Quick Links

Industries/ Business/ Trade Info

Educate in Jalgaon

Schools in Jalgaon


Advertisement:

Welcome Tourist!

Around Web:

Ajanta Caves

Ellora Caves

यत्र-तत्र मराठी लॆखमाला

Jalgaon Shop

City Helplines

Emergency Info

Quick Links

Industries/ Business/ Trade Info

Educate in Jalgaon

Schools in Jalgaon


Advertisement:

Welcome Tourist!

Around Web:

Ajanta Caves

Ellora Caves

यत्र-तत्र मराठी लॆखमाला

Jalgaon Shop

City Helplines

Emergency Info

Jalgaon's complete reference - EJalgaon.com

Loading

Assembly Election at a Glance:

  • Nomination Filling - 20th September to 27th September 2014
  • Nomination Scurtiny - 29th September 2014
  • Last date of withdrawal - 01st October 2014
  • Voting - Wednesday, 15th October 2014
  • Votes Counting - Sunday, 19th October 2014

List of Constituency wise Candidates:

Jalgaon City
Muktainagar
Lalit Vijay Kolhe
MNS
Arun Pandurang Patil
NCP
Manoj Dayaram Chaudhari
NCP
Eknathrao Ganpatrao Khadse
BJP
Dr.Radheshyam Chaudhari
INC
Suresh Sivram Thakre
BSP
Suresh Damu Bhole
BJP
Chandrakant Nimba Patil
SENA
Sureshdada Jain
Shivsena
Yogendrasingh Bhagwan Patil
INC
Sayed Nazir Mahammad
BSP
Rajendra Dagdu Sangalkar
MNS
Ibrahim Musa Patel
SP
Uttam Kashinath Ingale
HJP
Vishal Anantkumar Sharma
Hindu Mahasabha
Vivek Bhimrao Tayade
RPI
Rajesh Pitambar Sonawane
RSP
Sahebrao Vikas Wankhede
BMP
Deepak Sudhakar Tayade
IND
Arun Dnyandev Kandelkar
IND
Namdev Raghunath Koli
IND
Dinkar Lodhu Gaval (Patil)
IND
Pratap Mohan Koli
IND
Arun Chandrabhan Tayade
IND
Faruk Say. Gaffar Say.
IND
Ravindra Devidas Dhangar
IND
Manoj Digambar Chaudhari
IND
Surendra Avchit Palve
IND
Rajesh Ramesh Sonawane
IND
Ravindra Eknath Bavaskar
IND
Vikas Kashinath Alvani
IND
Harshal Dinkar Medhe
IND
Sachin Chbulal Gangurde
IND
Shagharsha Roshpanshah
IND
Jalgaon Rural
Raver
Gulabrao Devkar NCP Abdul Gaffar Malik
NCP
Gulabrao Patil SENA Shirish Chaudhari
INC
D.G.Patil INC Jugal Patil
MNS
P.C.Patil BJP Pralhad Mahajan
SENA
Mukunda Rote MNS Pradip Sapkale
BSP
Arvind Mankari RPI Haribhau Javle
BJP
Mohan Birkade RSP Ashok Borekar
RPI
Machindranath Sonawane IND Ashok Tayade
RJP
Kiran Mali IND Shekh Mhemud Shekh maru
MDP
Sunil Sonawane IND Shekh Rauf Kafiz
WPI
  Ieshwar Tayade
IND
Sanjay Tadvi
IND
Dilip Kambale
IND
Vilas Mahajan
IND
D.D.Wani
IND
Amalner
Bhusawal
Krushibhushan Sahebrao Patil
NCP
Rajesh Dhanji Zalte
NCP
Girish Songi Patil
INC
Sanjay Pandit Bramhane
SENA
Anil Bhaidas Patil
BJP
Ramdas Shravan Savkare
MNS
Anil Ambar Patil
SENA
Dr.Vandana Umendra Waghchoure
BSP
Ramkrushna Vijay Bansode
BSP
Sanjay Vaman Savkare
BJP
Shirish Hiralal Chaudhari
IND
Pushpa Jagan Sonawane
INC
Anil Bhaidas Patil (Ranaiche)
IND
Vinod Ashok Sonawane
BRP
Ramesh Sona Jagdane
IND
Ashok Sonyabapu Shirsath
IND
Anil Bhaidas Patil (Dhabe)
IND
Jitendra Maniram Changare
IND
Sandeep Youvraj Patil
IND
Jagdish Gangadhar Bhalerao
IND
Bharat Prakash Pawar
IND
Gokul Namdev Baviskar
IND
Krushitadna Sahebrao Patil
IND
 
Mangalabai Bapu Sonawane
IND
Pachora-Bhadgaon
Jamner
Dilip Onkar Wagh
NCP
Girish Mahajan
BJP
Uttamrao Dhanaji Mahajan
BJP
Digambar Keshav Patil
NCP
Kishor Appa Patil
SENA
Jyotsna Vispute
INC
Pradiprao Gulabrao Pawar
INC
Subhash Tavar
SENA
Bhausaheb Dilip Mukundrao Patil
MNS
Vilas Rajput
MNS
Surendra Chandrarao More
BSP
Sanjay Lokhande
BSP
Nilesh Shivram Shelar
BMP
Pandharinath Surwade
IND
Jadhav Sandeep Phakira
IND
Alibaba Tadvi
IND
Mango Pundlik Pagare
IND
Krushna Mali
IND
Erandol
Chopda
Chimanrao Patil
SENA
Itbar Allahabaksha Tadvi
MNS
Dr.Satish Patil
NCP
Madhuri Kishor Patil
NCP
Narendrasing Patil
MNS
Dnyandev Raisingh Bhadale
INC
Machindra Patil
BJP
Jagdishchandra Ramesh Valavi
BJP
Pravin Wagh
INC
Chandrakant Baliram Sonawane
SENA
Subhan Rahimulla Khatik
BSP
Rajjak Jhankha Tadvi
BSP
Chimanrao Suryawanshi
IND
Raju Natthu Tadvi
API
Prtap Ramdas Pawar
IND
Dilip Aandnsingh Mahale
IND
Chimanrao Ashok Patil
IND
Chandrakant Jamsingh Barela
IND
Satish Bhaskarrao Patil
IND
 
Sayyad Afsarali Haiedarali
IND
Chalisgaon
Rajiv Anil Deshmukh
NCP
unmesh Bhaiyasaheb Patil
BJP
Ramdas Motiram Patil
SENA
Ashok Hari Khalane
INC
Rakesh Lalchand Jadhav
MNS
Rajaram Barku More
BSP
Ramesh Sahebrao Gunjal
IND
Pitambar Julal Zalte
IND

Back to Assembly Elections 2014 Results Page

News Archive
Feedback

About Us | Disclaimer | Privacy Policy | Contact us