Quick Links

Industries/ Business/ Trade Info

Educate in Jalgaon

Schools in Jalgaon


Advertisement:

Welcome Tourist!

Around Web:

Ajanta Caves

Ellora Caves

यत्र-तत्र मराठी लॆखमाला

Jalgaon Shop

City Helplines

Emergency Info

Quick Links

Industries/ Business/ Trade Info

Educate in Jalgaon

Schools in Jalgaon


Advertisement:

Welcome Tourist!

Around Web:

Ajanta Caves

Ellora Caves

यत्र-तत्र मराठी लॆखमाला

Jalgaon Shop

City Helplines

Emergency Info

Jalgaon's complete reference - EJalgaon.com

Loading

Election Results Archive - Jalgaon City Municipal Corporation Term Election

JCMC Election 2018 at a Glance
Total Wards
19
Total Seats:
75
Total Candidates:
303
Poll Statistics
Polling Date: 01st August 2018
Time: 07.30am to 5.30pm

Poll Counting: 03rd August 2018

Jalgaon Municipal Corporation Election 2018

(Date of Voting: 01/08/2018)
Ward No. Name Party
1 A जोहेर प्रिया मधुकर भाजपा
B नेरकर सरिता अनंत भाजपा
C पोकळे दिलीप बबनराव भाजपा
D खान रुक्सानाबी गबलु भाजपा
2 A सोनवणे कांचन विकास भाजपा
B दारकुंडे नवनाथ विश्वनाथ भाजपा
C शिंदे गायत्री उत्तम  भाजपा
D बाविस्कर किशोर रमेश भाजपा
3 A सपकाळे मीना धुडकू भाजपा
B कोळी दत्तात्रय देवराम भाजपा
C सपकाळे रंजना भरत भाजपा
D कोल्हे प्रवीण रामदास भाजपा
4 A सनकत चेतन गणेश भाजपा
B सोनवणे भारती कैलास भाजपा
C चौधरी चेतना किशोर भाजपा
D सोनवणे मुकुंदा भागवत भाजपा
5 A भंगाळे विष्णु रामदास शिवसेना
B सोनवणे राखीबाई श्यामकांत शिवसेना
C तायडे ज्योती शरद शिवसेना
D लढ्ढा नितीन बालमुकुंद शिवसेना
6 A काळे अमित पांडुरंग भाजपा
B चौधरी मंगला संजय भाजपा
C हाडा सुचिता अतुलसिंह भाजपा
D सोनवणे धीरज मुरलीधर भाजपा
7 A भोळे सीमा सुरेश भाजपा
B काळे दीपमाला मनोज भाजपा
C अश्विन शांताराम सोनवणे भाजपा
D पाटील सचिन भीमराव भाजपा
8 A चौधरी मनोज सुरेश शिवसेना
B भोईटे लताबाई रणजित भाजपा
C पाटील प्रतिभा सुधीर भाजपा
D पाटील चंद्रशेखर शिवाजी भाजपा
9 A कापसे मयूर चंद्रकांत भाजपा
B कापसे प्रतिभा च्रंदकांत भाजपा
C देशमुख प्रतिभा गजानन भाजपा
D पाटील विजय पुंडलिक भाजपा
10 A सोनवणे सुरेश माणिक भाजपा
B बारी शोभा दिनकर भाजपा
C शेख हसीनाबाई शरीफ भाजपा
D पाटील कुलभूषण वीरभान भाजपा
11 A भील पार्वताबाई दामू भाजपा
B पाटील उषा संतोष भाजपा
C कोल्हे सिंधु विजय भाजपा
D कोल्हे ललित विजय भाजपा
12 A बरडे नितीन मनोहर शिवसेना
B बेंडाळे उज्ज्वला मोहन भाजपा
C राणे गायत्री इंद्रजित भाजपा
D जोशी अनंत हरिश्‍चंद्र शिवसेना
13 A तायडे सुरेखा नितीन भाजपा
B चव्हाण ज्योती बाळासाहेब भाजपा
C मराठे जितेंद्र भगवान भाजपा
D सोनवणे अंजनाबाई प्रभाकर भाजपा
14 A पाटील रेखा चुडामण भाजपा
B सोनवणे सुरेखा सुदाम भाजपा
C ढेकळे सदाशिव गणपत भाजपा
D पाटील राजेंद्र झिपरू भाजपा
15 A महाजन सुनील सुपडू शिवसेना
B महाजन जयश्री सुनील शिवसेना
C शेख शबानाबी सादीक शिवसेना
D नाईक प्रशांत सुरेश शिवसेना
16 A बालाणी भगतराम रावलमल भाजपा
B अत्तरदे रजनी प्रकाश भाजपा
C काळे रेश्मा कुंदन भाजपा
D आहुजा मनोज नारायणदास भाजपा
17 A पाटील मीनाक्षी गोकुळ भाजपा
B सोनार रंजना विजय भाजपा
C खडके सुनील वामनराव भाजपा
D खडके विश्वनाथ सुरेश भाजपा
18 A बागवान रियाज अहमद अब्दुल करीम ऑल इंडिया मजलिस इत्तेहदुल मुस्लिमीन
B देशमुख सुन्नाबी राजू ऑल इंडिया मजलिस इत्तेहदुल मुस्लिमीन
C शेख सैईदा युसुफ ऑल इंडिया मजलिस इत्तेहदुल मुस्लिमीन
D पटेल इब्राहिम मुसा शिवसेना
19 A सोनवणे लताबाई चंद्रकांत शिवसेना
B सोनवणे विक्रम किसन शिवसेना पुरकृत, अपक्ष
C भापसे जिजाबाई अण्णासाहेब शिवसेना पुरकृत, अपक्ष
News Archive
Feedback

About Us | Disclaimer | Privacy Policy | Contact us